How accurate are MoneyChoice stock predictions right now?
Over the last 10 scored days through October 8, 2026, the 5-day target hit rate averaged 86.5% for Foundation, 86.7% for Fusion, and 89.2% for Frontier. A prediction counts only if the target is reached inside the window.
86.5%Foundation · Traditional quant, rules & indicators
86.7%Fusion · Hybrid, traditional signals + ML
89.2%Frontier · AI + traditional, full stack
These are scored results, not a forecast of the next trade. Missing a target inside the window counts as wrong. The long record, including weak quarters, is on the past performance page. This is educational. It is not a recommendation to buy or sell.